BelSE 2018.02.03. IDPA verseny regisztráció / IDPA registration

Squad:

Squad:#1 Megtelt/FULL! Létszám: 23/23 Pentek 13:00 prematch a biroknak
Belme Attila SSP, Ónodi István SSP, Vŕri László SSP, Telek Péter ESP, Kondor Zoltán CDP, Nagy Gábor ESP, Fers Sándor ESP, Kiss Imre Tamás SSP, Halmai Ákos CCP, Vitályos Sándor CCP, Szer Zsolt ESP, szabó róbert ESP, Gáspár Miklós SSP, Mets Emese ESP, Tóth László CCP, Tóth István SSP, Laczkovszki ZSOLT SSP, Garai Róbert SSP, Galambos Attila SSP, Mészáros József CCP, Sipiczki Balázs SSP, Fábián "Fábríció" Roland SSP, Őri Péter SSP

Squad:#2 Megtelt/FULL! Létszám: 7/7 09:45 1. palya/1st stage
Kádár Balázs SSP, Csikesz Péter SSP, Csikesz Tamás SSP, Cserháti Anita SSP, Neuherz János ESP, Pápai-Supka Enikő SSP, Pápai Gergő ESP

Squad:#3 Megtelt/FULL! Létszám: 6/6 09:45 2. palya/2nd stage
Demus Zsolt ESP, Görög Gábor ESP, Dian Róbert SSP, Gyimesi József CDP, Bóna Mikós SSP

Squad:#4 Megtelt/FULL! Létszám: 6/6 09:45 3-4. palya/3rd-4th stage
Ottroba Tamás SSP, Rozsi Csaba SSP, Nándori Árpád SSP, Fazekas Lajos SSP, Varjas Zsolt SSP, Nagy Zsolt CCP

Squad:#5 Megtelt/FULL! Létszám: 6/6 09:45 5-6. palya/5th-6th stage
Silbitzer Hans SSP, Pietruszka Bartosz CDP, Anderson David ESP, Baltaru-Agud Alin Nicolae SSP, Popovici Florin CCP

Squad:#6 Megtelt/FULL! Létszám: 11/11 09:45 7-8. palya/7th-8th stage
Kovács Gyula ESP, Dianics Attila ESP, Uhrik Ákos ESP, Fekete Zsolt ESP, Vámosi Nándor SSP, Mészáros Gábor SSP

Squad:#7 Megtelt/FULL! Létszám: 10/10 13:00 1. palya/1st stage
Lencsés Péter SSP, Nemeth Gabor PCC, Heetveld Dennis SSP, Póka Tibor PCC, Ispas Alexandru SSP, Pintea Rares SSP, Binda Zoltán PCC, Orbán Gergely SSP, Varju János ESP, Csépányi Péter SSP

Squad:#8 Megtelt/FULL! Létszám: 10/10 13:00 2. palya/2nd stage
Drambulco Alex SSP, Victor Statnic SSP, Popov Dmitri SSP, Kostik Vladyslav SSP, Kosarev Aleksandr SSP, Antipov Dmytro SSP, Zelinsky Böris SSP, Marin Sergiy SSP, TAGA CLAUDIU SSP

Squad:#9 Megtelt/FULL! Létszám: 3/3 13:00 3-4. palya/3rd-4th stage+Gemini
Dombovári Tamás CCP, Dian Róbert CCP, Szerényi Szabolcs SSP

Squad:#10 Megtelt/FULL! Létszám: 10/10 13:00 5-6. palya/5th-6th stage
Levardy Zoltan ESP, Szentgáli Szabolcs SSP, Sámson Árpád SSP, Reichel Marian SSP, Lemes Miklós SSP, Virág László SSP, Barta Aliz SSP, Malik Szilvia SSP, Glicza Csaba SSP, Áman Attila ESP

Squad:#11 Megtelt/FULL! Létszám: 10/10 13:00 7-8. palya/7th-8th stage
Horváth Gábor SSP, Sohajda Zoltán ESP, Horváth István SSP, Győry Viktor ESP, Mogyorósi József CCP, Antali Barnabás SSP, Kató Péter SSP, Farkas Beatrix SSP, Csendes Tibor József SSP, Tatár Zsolt SSP

Regisztráció